Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 222.106.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil Open 06-09-2026 06-08-2026 03-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-07-2026
02 220.07.192.34.26 P-14 CC-NIV Tracksuit Complete for JCO & OR Open 13-09-2026 16-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
03 215.259.25.01 P-6 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Open 13-09-2026 23-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
04 218.604.26 P-4 Sling (Developed) for 7.62 mm Auto Rifle BD-08 (BOF) Open 16-09-2026 06-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 04-08-2026
05 220.07.192.07.26 P-14 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Open 16-09-2026 25-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
06 214.1586.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
07 214.1587.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
08 219.262.26.01 P-5 Towel Large (Offrs) Open 16-09-2026 20-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-08-2026
09 277.07.023.26 AP-5 Boot DMS (PVC Sole for Cadets, MODC and Recruits) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
10 277.07.021.26 AP-5 Towel Hand O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
11 277.07.020.26 AP-5 Vest Summer Blue Round Neck Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
12 277.07.019.26 AP-5 Shoes Rope Sole (Rigging) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
13 277.07.018.26 AP-5 Shoes BL O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
14 221.588.26 P-2&3 Medium Helicopter Limited 23-09-2026 29-07-2026 22-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 28-07-2026
15 222.043.2026 P-11&12 Salt-3 Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
16 222.017.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-11 500 Metric Tons Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
17 219.278.26 P-5 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case Open 23-09-2026 11-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 11-08-2026
18 218.603.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: CS/LR-43, China) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 31-08-2026
19 218.602.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: AK-15, Russia) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 31-08-2026
20 219.279.26 P-5 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Open 27-09-2026 13-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
21 222.108.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 30-09-2026 30-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
22 220.07.192.36.26 P-14 CA-0772 Cloth Polyester for Shorts Open 30-09-2026 02-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 31-08-2026
23 220.07.192.35.26 P-14 CH-NIV Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Open 30-09-2026 31-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 27-08-2026
24 222.018.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-12 500 Metric Tons Open 30-09-2026 01-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
25 248.07.008.26 NP-8 Rag Wiping (Cotton Rags) Open 01-10-2026 20-08-2026 30-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
26 223.07.002.2026 P-13 PPC Machine, Multimedia Projector, Paper Shredder, Spiral Binding Machine, Laminating Machine Open 04-10-2026 06-09-2026 03-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
27 223.07.003.2026 P-13 Personal Computer, Laptop Computer, Laser Printer, Laser Printer (Multi-Function), UPS with AVR Open 04-10-2026 06-09-2026 03-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
28 222.109.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 07-10-2026 06-09-2026 06-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
29 248.07.010.26 NP-9 Desktop Computer Open 08-10-2026 27-08-2026 07-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
30 249.07.009.26 NP-9 Marine Type Dual Heat Evaporator Open 08-10-2026 27-08-2026 07-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
31 254.07.033.2026 NP-12 Spare Parts for Main Engine (Brand: ABC) Open 15-10-2026 03-09-2026 14-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 01-09-2026
32 254.07.038.2026 NP-12 Spare Parts for Main Engine Open 19-10-2026 07-09-2026 18-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
33 254.07.036.2026 NP-12 Spare Parts for HP Air Compressor Open 19-10-2026 07-09-2026 18-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
34 254.07.037.2026 NP-12 Spare Parts for Diesel Generator Open 19-10-2026 07-09-2026 18-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 215.259.25.01 P-6 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Open 13-09-2026 23-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
02 218.604.26 P-4 Sling (Developed) for 7.62 mm Auto Rifle BD-08 (BOF) Open 16-09-2026 06-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 04-08-2026
03 214.1586.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
04 214.1587.26 P_1 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Open 16-09-2026 19-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 17-08-2026
05 219.262.26.01 P-5 Towel Large (Offrs) Open 16-09-2026 20-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-08-2026
06 221.588.26 P-2&3 Medium Helicopter Limited 23-09-2026 29-07-2026 22-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 28-07-2026
07 219.278.26 P-5 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case Open 23-09-2026 11-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 11-08-2026
08 219.279.26 P-5 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Open 27-09-2026 13-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
09 218.602.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: AK-15, Russia) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 31-08-2026
10 218.603.26 P-4 Aslt Rfl (Model: CS/LR-43, China) Limited 27-09-2026 30-08-2026 24-09-2026 Download Download Not Available 31-08-2026
Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 222.106.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil Open 06-09-2026 06-08-2026 03-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 20-07-2026
02 220.07.192.34.26 P-14 CC-NIV Tracksuit Complete for JCO & OR Open 13-09-2026 16-08-2026 10-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 13-08-2026
03 220.07.192.07.26 P-14 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Open 16-09-2026 25-08-2026 15-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 24-08-2026
04 222.017.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-11 500 Metric Tons Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
05 222.043.2026 P-11&12 Salt-3 Open 23-09-2026 25-08-2026 22-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
06 222.018.2026 P-11&12 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-12 500 Metric Tons Open 30-09-2026 01-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
07 222.108.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 30-09-2026 30-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
08 220.07.192.35.26 P-14 CH-NIV Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Open 30-09-2026 31-08-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 27-08-2026
09 220.07.192.36.26 P-14 CA-0772 Cloth Polyester for Shorts Open 30-09-2026 02-09-2026 29-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 31-08-2026
10 223.07.002.2026 P-13 PPC Machine, Multimedia Projector, Paper Shredder, Spiral Binding Machine, Laminating Machine Open 04-10-2026 06-09-2026 03-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
11 223.07.003.2026 P-13 Personal Computer, Laptop Computer, Laser Printer, Laser Printer (Multi-Function), UPS with AVR Open 04-10-2026 06-09-2026 03-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 03-09-2026
12 222.109.2026 P-11&12 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/can) Open 07-10-2026 06-09-2026 06-10-2026 Download Not Available Download 19-08-2026
Ser Tender No Section Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To
01 277.07.018.26 AP-5 Shoes BL O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
02 277.07.019.26 AP-5 Shoes Rope Sole (Rigging) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
03 277.07.020.26 AP-5 Vest Summer Blue Round Neck Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
04 277.07.021.26 AP-5 Towel Hand O/A Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
05 277.07.023.26 AP-5 Boot DMS (PVC Sole for Cadets, MODC and Recruits) Open 21-09-2026 24-08-2026 20-09-2026 Download Not Available Download 23-08-2026
Ser Tender No Tender Name Tender Type Date of Opening Tender Selling Notice Amendment Specification Updated On
From To